IV Deer Trail El Pardo – “La carrera del ciervo”

Pos.DorsalNombreApellidosSexoMilitarTFinalRitmoClub
129DANIELMORERA NAVARROHNo0:53:110:04:04Ver Vídeo
2179JAIMECALLEJA MUÑOZHNo0:54:140:04:09Run & Run TwinnerVer Vídeo
3568LUIS MANUELPOLANCO CAPEASHNo0:55:030:04:13A.D. Marathon - DeporticketVer Vídeo
4412RONYGÓMEZ PAYOHNo0:55:250:04:15Alalpardo Running TeamVer Vídeo
5304AITORAYERDI CONDEHNo0:55:310:04:16GüinnersVer Vídeo
6687JESUSDE LA FUENTE CORDOBAHNo0:55:380:04:16Pilarin. Horche. GuadalajaraVer Vídeo
7291UNAIAYERDIHNo0:55:380:04:16GüinnersVer Vídeo
8575ALONSOSALAMANCA SANZHSi0:56:000:04:17BHELTRA VVer Vídeo
9538DANIEL VIORELMAGDAS MOCANHNo0:57:100:04:23Mircea running teamVer Vídeo
10583JORGELÓPEZ GOYAHNo0:57:250:04:24Triatlon La OlmaVer Vídeo
11619RUBENCALDERON PARRAHSi0:57:490:04:25Ver Vídeo
12633ALVAROCARRASCO MARINHSi0:58:200:04:28C.D. BHELTRA VVer Vídeo
13365ALVARODE LA IGLESIAHNo0:58:230:04:28Ver Vídeo
14382DAVIDSANCHEZ SABARTESHNo0:58:430:04:31FFDRVer Vídeo
15156JUANJOMUÑOZHNo0:58:480:04:31Ver Vídeo
16678JORGEMORCILLO SANCHEZHNo0:59:150:04:32Ver Vídeo
17474IVANDÍAZ PERONAHNo0:59:150:04:32Triatlón SamburielVer Vídeo
18252ALBERTOPASCUALHNo0:59:180:04:32Ver Vídeo
19171RICARDOTORRES MARTINEZHNo0:59:330:04:34samburielVer Vídeo
20399OSCARFOGUET DE ANDRESHNo0:59:520:04:35C.A. PILIRINVer Vídeo
21250EMILIANODIAZ GARCIAHNo0:59:530:04:35Ver Vídeo
22206JAVIERCATAÑO HERRERAHNo1:00:310:04:39Atletismo ArgandaVer Vídeo
23384JOSE ENRIQUEPEREZ PRIETOHSi1:00:310:04:39Club Deportivo MyrmidonsVer Vídeo
24385JUANVICANTAVELLA NADALHNo1:00:350:04:39GüinnersVer Vídeo
25410DANIELSIMON GRACIAHNo1:00:420:04:39Alalpardo Running TeamVer Vídeo
26452JESUSRAMOS SANCHEZHNo1:00:420:04:39TopTrailVer Vídeo
27567JORGEDÉNIZ DE ARMASHNo1:01:100:04:42DeporticketVer Vídeo
28117VICENTE JAVIEROLMEDO TORRESHNo1:01:130:04:42Ver Vídeo
29683JORGEBENITO HERNANDEZHNo1:01:170:04:42Ver Vídeo
30195JUANMEDINAHNo1:01:170:04:42bbq ranin teamVer Vídeo
31343CESARABAD BARCOJHNo1:01:170:04:42club corredoresVer Vídeo
32153IVÁNMUÑOZHNo1:01:300:04:43Triatlon Ecosport AlcobendasVer Vídeo
3331ALDOOLIASHNo1:01:510:04:44Ver Vídeo
34392CARLOSCAMPO-COSSÍO LUHACESHNo1:01:520:04:44Trailxtrem TeamVer Vídeo
35185CARLOSBUENO SANTAMARIAHNo1:02:040:04:46EnbiciVer Vídeo
36684JOSEPÉREZ CASTREJÓNHNo1:02:040:04:46EsconditeVer Vídeo
37376OSCARRUEDA DE LA FUENTEHNo1:02:070:04:46Ver Vídeo
38529LUISLAGO FERNÁNDEZHNo1:02:110:04:47Ver Vídeo
39462JOSEMARCOS HERRERAHNo1:02:150:04:47ESAC Running ClubVer Vídeo
40325PEDROVILLOSLADA SOBERONHNo1:02:190:04:47Ver Vídeo
41505ALEJANDROBENITOHNo1:02:460:04:48Ver Vídeo
42352IVANHERNÁNDEZ BARDERASHNo1:02:470:04:48Ver Vídeo
4360RAULALONSO MENDEZHNo1:03:040:04:51gAPiVer Vídeo
4484LUIS ANGELESCALANTE ANDRESHNo1:03:250:04:51las margas mayencosVer Vídeo
45536MATEOLISSARRAGUE SANTAFEHNo1:03:270:04:51Ver Vídeo
46553RAULGARCIAHNo1:03:280:04:52Ver Vídeo
47201OSCARRAMIL MORENOHNo1:03:330:04:52TrimadVer Vídeo
48713JESUSNUÑEZ DEL RIOHNo1:03:360:04:52Ver Vídeo
49323ISIDROSANCHEZ-CRESPO PEREZHNo1:03:370:04:52Ver Vídeo
50266LUISDE VILLOTAHNo1:03:400:04:52Ver Vídeo
51589ANGELCALLE CRUZHNo1:03:550:04:55TIERRA TRAGAMEVer Vídeo
52148PABLOBODASHNo1:03:560:04:55TRAILXTREMVer Vídeo
53647JORGESOLÉHNo1:04:040:04:55CDM Alto Sil.Ver Vídeo
54512DAVIDRUFO DEL POZOHNo1:04:100:04:55Ver Vídeo
55128FRANCISCO JAVIERPÉREZ REDONDOHNo1:04:210:04:57alcobendasVer Vídeo
56287IVÁNGIRAL SÁNCHEZHNo1:04:340:04:58Tierra TragameVer Vídeo
57436CESARMONFORT CALDERONHNo1:05:090:04:59TODOVERTICALVer Vídeo
58297DANIELBORGE CORRALHNo1:05:310:05:02Ver Vídeo
59446ENRIQUEMOLINERO SÁNCHEZHNo1:05:430:05:02Top TrailVer Vídeo
60142MIGUELOLMEDILLAS ESCRIBANOHNo1:05:480:05:02MILUCHOSVer Vídeo
61121THIERRYCHABROUXHNo1:05:500:05:02Ver Vídeo
62182MANUELPEREZ ALBERCAHNo1:05:520:05:03Ver Vídeo
63666MARIA SOLEDADARAGUNDEMNo1:05:540:05:03TIERRA TRAGAMEVer Vídeo
6420ALVAROGONZALEZ CHAVARRIHNo1:06:110:05:05Ver Vídeo
65120ALVAROMENCIA MARRONHNo1:06:260:05:06GÜINNERSVer Vídeo
66692MIGUEL ÁNGELCOLOMA EUSEBIOHNo1:06:300:05:06Ver Vídeo
67415JOSÉ IGNACIOMONZÓN ÁLAMOHNo1:06:300:05:06Ver Vídeo
68414EDUARDOESCALADA PADRÓNHNo1:06:330:05:06Ver Vídeo
69173CARLOSRAMIREZ DUARTEHNo1:06:420:05:06TRIATLON TRES CANTOSVer Vídeo
70715MIGUELMONROY RUIZHNo1:06:540:05:07Personal RunningVer Vídeo
71159ANTONIOFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZHNo1:07:010:05:09Ver Vídeo
7248RICARDOLORENZALE GRANDEHNo1:07:080:05:09Ver Vídeo
73630JOSÉORTEGA PRIETOHNo1:07:120:05:10Ver Vídeo
74194ALEJANDROROLDAN TRUJILLOHNo1:07:120:05:10ECOSPORT TRIATLONVer Vídeo
75231DAVIDHERVAS RODRIGUEZHNo1:07:240:05:10Club deportivo JerteVer Vídeo
76718ALBERTOREY SANCHEZHNo1:07:270:05:10Ver Vídeo
7719IGNACIOVICENTE GARCIAHNo1:07:280:05:10PopularbanVer Vídeo
78434RAFAELPÉREZ PEÑAHNo1:07:300:05:103cCorreVer Vídeo
79618JUAN FRANCISCOGONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZHNo1:07:430:05:11Ver Vídeo
8090HARALDSINGERHNo1:07:440:05:11Ver Vídeo
81625DAVIDINFANTE YUSTEHNo1:07:500:05:13Ver Vídeo
82642GUILLERMOJIMENEZ DE DIEGOHNo1:07:510:05:13BIKETOWNVer Vídeo
83664RUBENNUÑEZ QUEROOHNo1:07:510:05:13Ver Vídeo
84545JUAN MANUELMARTIN FERNANDEZHNo1:07:510:05:13Ver Vídeo
85270JUAN JESUSACOSTA POZOHNo1:07:520:05:13Ver Vídeo
86609ALBERTOSANTOS SEQUERAHNo1:07:520:05:13Espartanos de barrioVer Vídeo
87693PABLOGOMEZHNo1:07:550:05:13Ver Vídeo
88515IGNACIOSARASOLA ARRIBASHNo1:07:550:05:13CESPARTANSVer Vídeo
89363JOSE LUISMORENO LOPEZHNo1:08:100:05:14FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLONVer Vídeo
9095CARLOSGUERRAHNo1:08:100:05:1415/05/1969Ver Vídeo
91616LUISORTIZ OLMEDAHNo1:08:220:05:14Club de Corredores AlcobendasVer Vídeo
9241LUISESPINOSA BEDOYAHNo1:08:240:05:14Smile RunnersVer Vídeo
93413EDUARDOFERNÁNDEZ RIVASHNo1:08:260:05:14Ver Vídeo
9465CARLOSGOMEZ MARTINEZHNo1:08:290:05:15Karate GAMAVer Vídeo
95403DANIELARQUES BASSEGODAHNo1:08:330:05:15Ver Vídeo
96631JOSE LUISBELTRAN MESEGUERHNo1:08:360:05:15Ver Vídeo
97658JARDIELARRANZ CUESTAHNo1:08:410:05:17Ver Vídeo
98429FRANCISCO JOSÉCALZADO LARAHNo1:08:460:05:17Ver Vídeo
99214DANIELLOPEZ-DAVALILLOHNo1:08:530:05:18Ver Vídeo
100232DAVIDVAZQUEZ CASTAÑOHNo1:09:260:05:19Ver Vídeo

Organiza

Forevent
Distrito Fuencarral
Patrimonio Nacional

Patrocina

PSA Retail
Citröen
Peugeot
Opel

Deer Trail El Prado